Chi Class - Fall 2018

 

Phi Class - Spring 2018

Listed Alphabetically - Aditya Pillai, Beau Ashcraft, Ben Wogen, Douglas Yu, Elliot Knapp, Jack Anderson, Max Frye, Michael Lavendier, Rhett Steill, Sam Ryan, Ty Janik, Tyler Lindzy, Vishal Prakash

Listed Alphabetically - Aditya Pillai, Beau Ashcraft, Ben Wogen, Douglas Yu, Elliot Knapp, Jack Anderson, Max Frye, Michael Lavendier, Rhett Steill, Sam Ryan, Ty Janik, Tyler Lindzy, Vishal Prakash

 

Upsilon Class - Fall 2017

Listed Alphabetically - Ben Ridings, Brad Bulczak, Bryant Gaines, Caleb Macadaeg, Cole Rickels, Dane Thomasson, Dom Cappadona, Ethan Hoff, Jeremy Potratz, Joe DeMarco, Jon Brunton, Luke Berry, Mike Hake, Miles Jones, Nick Forbes, Pete Whitman, Sam Fathizadeh, Tristan Watel, Tyler Huth, Walker Jinks, Zach Peats, Zach Powley

Listed Alphabetically - Ben Ridings, Brad Bulczak, Bryant Gaines, Caleb Macadaeg, Cole Rickels, Dane Thomasson, Dom Cappadona, Ethan Hoff, Jeremy Potratz, Joe DeMarco, Jon Brunton, Luke Berry, Mike Hake, Miles Jones, Nick Forbes, Pete Whitman, Sam Fathizadeh, Tristan Watel, Tyler Huth, Walker Jinks, Zach Peats, Zach Powley

 

Tau Class - Spring 2017

Listed Alphabetically - Cameron Allen, Zach Baker, Jacob Bush, Phoenix Campos, Bailey Chambers, Janzin Cripe, Michael Cupka, Tommy Devereux, Colin Edging, Kyle Ferguson, Alex Friel, Cameron Fritts, Alex Galle, Grayson Gardner, Ricky Gibbs, Joshua Green, Will Harris, Trent Holtz, Kwesi Kakraba-Ampeh, Zach Lewis, Maxwell Lingle, Christian Liskowitz, Ray Mattes, Samuel McNeely, Mitchell Pohlman, Zach Seidl, Matt Stone, John Sullivan, Vinny Tarpo, Spencer Tate, Nake Venckus, Joe Woods

Listed Alphabetically - Cameron Allen, Zach Baker, Jacob Bush, Phoenix Campos, Bailey Chambers, Janzin Cripe, Michael Cupka, Tommy Devereux, Colin Edging, Kyle Ferguson, Alex Friel, Cameron Fritts, Alex Galle, Grayson Gardner, Ricky Gibbs, Joshua Green, Will Harris, Trent Holtz, Kwesi Kakraba-Ampeh, Zach Lewis, Maxwell Lingle, Christian Liskowitz, Ray Mattes, Samuel McNeely, Mitchell Pohlman, Zach Seidl, Matt Stone, John Sullivan, Vinny Tarpo, Spencer Tate, Nake Venckus, Joe Woods

 

Sigma Class - Fall 2016

Listed Alphabetically - Brett Abbott, Tanner Balsamo, Luke Bennett, Chad Bowen, Nathan Cherry, Stephen Coan, Billy Cook, Jeremy Cousins, Kenny Derucki, Eli Feldman, Nathan Fruehe, Jack Gartlan, Owen Graffis, Will Gunderson, Alex Harris, Santiago Henning, Peter Jung, Alex Kieffer, Cameron Lackey, Joseph Merlino, Matthew Modro, Connor Moore, Jake Nine, Ian Normile, Justyn North, Max Perez, Samuel Porterfield, Graham Reid, Emilio Rojas, Russell Saputo, Matt Schmale, Dakota Steele, George Stults, Kyle Walker, Kyle Weideman

Listed Alphabetically - Brett Abbott, Tanner Balsamo, Luke Bennett, Chad Bowen, Nathan Cherry, Stephen Coan, Billy Cook, Jeremy Cousins, Kenny Derucki, Eli Feldman, Nathan Fruehe, Jack Gartlan, Owen Graffis, Will Gunderson, Alex Harris, Santiago Henning, Peter Jung, Alex Kieffer, Cameron Lackey, Joseph Merlino, Matthew Modro, Connor Moore, Jake Nine, Ian Normile, Justyn North, Max Perez, Samuel Porterfield, Graham Reid, Emilio Rojas, Russell Saputo, Matt Schmale, Dakota Steele, George Stults, Kyle Walker, Kyle Weideman

 

Rho Class - Spring 2016

Listed Alphabetically - Kamran Ahmed, Tyler Azbell, Sean Becker, Andrew Creemer, Ryan Devlin, Ben Farley, Reece Heilers, Connor Henebry, Michael Howe, Alex Lee, Grayson Martis, Isaiah McKee, James Pflughaupt, Donovan Tucker, Lucas Turner, Jeff Waldrop, Carter White

Listed Alphabetically - Kamran Ahmed, Tyler Azbell, Sean Becker, Andrew Creemer, Ryan Devlin, Ben Farley, Reece Heilers, Connor Henebry, Michael Howe, Alex Lee, Grayson Martis, Isaiah McKee, James Pflughaupt, Donovan Tucker, Lucas Turner, Jeff Waldrop, Carter White

 

Pi Class - Fall 2015

Listed Alphabetically - Aaron Lund, Adam Krebs, Alex Cohen, Alex Fleisch, Andrew Cempellen, Ashton Hill, Blake Roberts, Brandon Russ, Carson Lee, David LaVelle IV, Jack Kelly, Jacob Couture, Joseph Kong, Josh Tucco, Kyle Genday, Matthew Mosomillo, Matthew Sublette, Mike Greene, Mike Smith, Mikey Hagan, Nathan Glynn, Nick Sprecher, Randall Clark, Ryan Mandich, Syrus Fletcher, Tyler Kobil, Victor Bruzos, Zach Esteron

 

Omicron Class - Spring 2015

Listed Alphabetically - Andrew Clevenger, Andrew Powers, Armaan Khendry, Arman Kavalekar, Caleb Niemann, Charles Sloan, Chris Howe, Cory Tatarzyn, Dalton Clouse, Dane Schmidt, Daniel Zeosky, Daniel Sepulveda, Jake Faulkner, Martin Wahking, Michael Crnkovic

 

Xi Class - Fall 2014

Listed Alphabetically - Aaron Beasley, Adam Harris, Alex Nunan, Andrew Burdiak, Brendon Hajek, Brett Hollander, Corbin Bullock, Doug Abramowitz, Grant Palmer, Jacob Phillips, James Salafatinos, Jansen Nicholson, Joe Magnabosco, Josh Meyer, Kevin McCarthy, Khristian Ayala, Killian Kidd, Mark Smith, Mason Engel, Matt Gula, Mike Jones, Mitch Kreider, Parker Lewellen, Richard Jung, Riley Crane, Ryan Schlueter, Sam Ahonen, Tracy Burrage

 

Nu Class - Spring 2014

Listed Alphabetically - Aaron Nordhoff, Alex Kaiser, Andrew Becker, Andrew Leahy, Ayyub Jose, Ben Scheiter, Collin Brinker, Collin Willoughby, Dylan Cousins, Jeff Estey, Jordan Rhoades, Josh Smith, Juan Uribe, Michael Baio, Pranav Kumar, Roshn Marwah, Ryan Riggio, Tanner Gray, Tyler Smaga

 

Mu Class - Fall 2013

Listed Alphabetically - Andrew Arroyave, Andrew Rusnak, David Bechtel, Dominique Dawson, Griffin Schiller, Jake Johnson, Jake Wagner, Jared Smith, Joe Huliston, Jonah Torgan, Kyle Fischer, Mitch Gotsch, Nick Carroll, Patrick Thomison, Spencer Kuhn, Trevor Kunkle